Jogos programados para esta quarta-feira, 22/09/2021:
Libertadores
Semifinal
21:30h Flamengo x Barcelona-QUE
Copa Sul-Americana
Semifinal
19:15h Red Bull Bragantino x Libertad
Série A
19ª Rodada
20:30h São Paulo x América-MG
Série B
25ª Rodada
19:00h Vitória x Coritiba
21:30h Operário x Ponte Preta
Paulista – 2ª Divisão
9ª Rodada
15:00h Colorado Caieiras x Barcelona Capela
15:00h Mauaense x Flamengo-SP
15:00h São Carlos x Rio Branco-SP
15:00h Mogi Mirim x Independente
15:00h Itapirense x Sãocarlense
15:00h Assisense x Grêmio Prudente
15:00h Santacruzense x Osvaldo Cruz
15:00h XV de Jaú x Vocem
15:00h Catanduva x Matonense
15:00h Fernandópolis x Inter de Bebedouro
15:00h Taquaritinga x América-SP
15:00h ECUS x Mauá
15:00h Atlético Mogi x USAC
15:00h Guarulhos x Paulista
15:00h Manthiqueira x União Mogi
Carioca B1
2ª Rodada
15:00h Carapebus x Duque de Caxias
15:00h São Gonçalo EC x Rio São Paulo
15:00h Pérolas Negras x 7 de Abril
15:00h Campo Grande x Olaria
15:00h Serrano-RJ x Goytacaz
15:00h Nova Cidade x Serra Macaense
Copa Rio
Terceira Fase
15:00h América-RJ x Americano
Copa FGF
2ª Rodada
11:00h Riopardense x São José
15:00h Santo Ângelo x Passo Fundo
15:00h Atlético Carazinho x Elite
15:00h Brasil-Far x Glória
15:00h União Harmonia x Cruzeiro-RS
19:30h Aimoré x Garibaldi
Gaúcho – Acesso
7ª Rodada
19:00h Avenida x São Gabriel
20:00h Guarani-VA x Inter-SM
Paranaense – 2ª Divisão
8ª Rodada
15:30h Araucária x Verê
15:30h Independente FSJ x PSTC
15:30h Prudentópolis x Andraus
15:30h Apucarana x Iguaçu
15:30h Nacional-PR x União Beltrão
Itália – Série A
5ª Rodada
13:30h Salernitana x Verona
13:30h Spezia x Juventus
15:45h Cagliari x Empoli
15:45h Milan x Venezia
Espanha – La Liga
6ª Rodada
14:30h Espanyol x Alavés
14:30h Sevilla x Valencia
17:00h Real Madrid x Mallorca
17:00h Villarreal x Elche
França – Ligue 1
7ª Rodada
14:00h Rennes x Clermont
14:00h Nantes x Brest
14:00h Montpellier x Bordeaux
14:00h Monaco x Saint-Etienne
14:00h Lille x Reims
16:00h Metz x Paris SG
16:00h Lyon x Troyes
16:00h Lorient x Nice
16:00h Lens x Strasbourg
16:00h Angers x Olympique