Resultados dos jogos desta quinta-feira, 31/08/2023:
Libertadores
Quartas de Final
Olimpia 1 x 3 Fluminense
- FLUMINENSE CLASSIFICADO
Copa Sul-Americana
Quartas de Final
Fortaleza 2 x 1 América-MG
- FORTALEZA CLASSIFICADO
São Paulo 1 x 0 LDU Quito
- LDU CLASSIFICADA (PÊNALTIS: 5-4)
Brasileirão – Série B
26ª Rodada
Juventude 0 x 0 Chapecoense
Copa Rio
Segunda Fase
Serrano-RJ 1 x 0 Boavista-RJ
Copa FGF
9ª Rodada
Grêmio B 3 x 0 São Borja
Liga Europa
Playoffs
Qarabag 1 x 1 Olimpija Ljubljana
- QARABAG CLASSIFICADO
Sparta Praga 4 x 1 Dinamo Zagreb
- SPARTA PRAGA CLASSIFICADO
Zorya 2 x 1 Slavia Praga
- SLAVIA PRAGA CLASSIFICADO
Sheriff Tiraspol 2 x 1 KÍ Klaksvík
- SHERIFF CLASSIFICADO
Aris Limassol 6 x 2 Slovan Bratislava
- ARIS CLASSIFICADO
Ajax 0 x 1 Ludogorets
- AJAX CLASSIFICADO
Cukaricki 0 x 3 Olympiakos
- OLYMPIAKOS CLASSIFICADO
Lugano 0 x 1 Union Saint-Gilloise
- UNION CLASSIFICADO
Aberdeen 1 x 3 Häcken
- HÄCKEN CLASSIFICADO
Zrinjski 1 x 1 LASK Linz
- LASK LINZ CLASSIFICADO
Liga Conferência da UEFA
Playoffs
HJK 2 x 0 Farul Constanta
- HJK CLASSIFICADO
Bodo Glimt 3 x 2 Sepsi OSK
- BODO GLIMT CLASSIFICADO
Breidablik 1 x 0 Struga Trim-Lum
- BREIDABLIK CLASSIFICADO
APOEL 1 x 2 Gent
- GENT CLASSIFICADO
Brann 3 x 3 AZ Alkmaar
- AZ ALKMAAR CLASSIFICADO (PÊNALTIS: 6-5)
Viktoria Plzen 3 x 0 Tobol
- VIKTORIA PLZEN CLASSIFICADO
Twente 0 x 1 Fenerbahçe
- FENERBAHCE CLASSIFICADO
PAOK 4 x 0 Hearts
- PAOK CLASSIFICADO
Partizani 1 x 1 Astana
- ASTANA CLASSIFICADO
Fiorentina 2 x 0 Rapid Viena
- FIORENTINA CLASSIFICADA
Ferencvaros 3 x 0 Zalgiris Vilnius
- FERENCVAROS CLASSIFICADO
Dnipro 1 x 2 Spartak Trnava
- SPARTAK TRNAVA CLASSIFICADO
Celje 1 x 1 M. Tel Aviv
- MACCABI TEL AVIV CLASSIFICADO
Besiktas 1 x 0 Dinamo Kiev
- BESIKTAS CLASSIFICADO
BATE Borisov 1 x 0 Ballkani
- BALLKANI CLASSIFICADO
Adana Demirspor 1 x 0 Genk
- GENK CLASSIFICADO (PÊNALTIS: 5-4)
Rijeka 1 x 1 Lille
- LILLE CLASSIFICADO
Club Brugge 2 x 2 Osasuna
- CLUB BRUGGE CLASSIFICADO
Ein. Frankfurt 2 x 0 Levski Sofia
- EIN. FRANKFURT CLASSIFICADO
Aston Villa 3 x 0 Hibernian
- ASTON VILLA CLASSIFICADO
Legia 1 x 1 Midtjylland
- LEGIA CLASSIFICADO (PÊNALTIS: 6-5)
Partizan 0 x 1 Nordsjaelland
- NORDSJAELLAND CLASSIFICADO
Copa do Brasil Sub 20
Oitavas de Final
Cruzeiro 2 x 0 América-MG
S. Raimundo-RR 0 x 4 Remo