Resultados dos jogos deste domingo, 25/10/2020:
Série A
18ª Rodada
Fluminense 3 x 1 Santos
Atlético-GO 0 x 3 Palmeiras
Athletico 1 x 2 Grêmio
Internacional 2 x 2 Flamengo
Copa do Brasil
Quinta Fase
São Paulo 2 x 2 Fortaleza
- SÃO PAULO CLASSIFICADO (PÊNALTIS: 10 X 9)
Série B
18ª Rodada
Náutico 1 x 1 Cruzeiro
Figueirense 1 x 1 Juventude
Guarani 2 x 1 Avaí
Botafogo-SP 2 x 1 Vitória
Série C
12ª Rodada
Ypiranga 2 x 1 Boa Esporte
Brusque 0 x 0 São José
Londrina 1 x 0 Ituano
Tombense 1 x 0 Volta Redonda
Santa Cruz 1 x 0 Botafogo-PB
Série D
9ª Rodada
Caxias 2 x 2 Marcílio Dias
Cabofriense 1 x 0 Ferroviária
Brasiliense 2 x 1 Tupynambás
Real Noroeste 0 x 0 Aparecidense
Central 1 x 0 Frei Paulistano
Bragantino-PA 2 x 0 Galvez
Juventude Samas 3 x 0 Sinop
Altos 2 x 1 Baré
União 0 x 3 Goianésia
Cascavel 2 x 0 Nacional AC
Vilhenense 1 x 4 Fast
Atlético-PB 2 x 0 Afogados
Ji-Paraná 1 x 2 Rio Branco-AC
Jaciobá 3 x 7 Potiguar
São Luiz 1 x 2 Novorizontino
São Raimundo-RR 0 x 2 Moto Club
Santos-AP 0 x 3 Ríver
Águia Negra 2 x 1 Vitória-ES
Mirassol 1 x 0 Portuguesa-RJ
Atlético Acreano 3 x 3 Independente-PA
Paulista – 2ª Divisão
3ª Rodada
Guarulhos 0 x 3 Amparo
Vocem 0 x 1 Osvaldo Cruz
Araçatuba 0 x 1 Andradina
Itararé 2 x 0 União Barbarense
Grêmio Prudente 7 x 2 Assisense
Elosport 0 x 4 Rio Branco-SP
Paulista A3
Quartas de Finais
Capivariano 0 x 0 Velo Clube
- VELO CLUBE CLASSIFICADO
Comercial 3 x 1 Linense
- COMERCIAL CLASSIFICADO
Mineiro – Módulo II
10ª Rodada
Mamoré 2 x 2 Democrata-SL
Pouso Alegre 1 x 2 Betim Futebol
Pernambucano A2
2ª Rodada
Íbis 2 x 1 Vera Cruz
1º de Maio 1 x 3 Ypiranga-PE
Centro Limoeirense 1 x 1 Ipojuca
Porto-PE 1 x 1 Timbaúba
Pesqueira 1 x 1 Sete de Setembro-PE
Inglaterra – Premier League
6ª Rodada
Southampton 2 x 0 Everton
Wolverhampton 1 x 1 Newcastle
Arsenal 0 x 1 Leicester
Itália – Série A
5ª Rodada
Cagliari 4 x 2 Crotone
Benevento 1 x 2 Napoli
Parma 2 x 2 Spezia
Fiorentina 3 x 2 Udinese
Juventus 1 x 1 Verona
Espanha – La Liga
7ª Rodada
Valladolid 0 x 2 Alavés
Cádiz 0 x 0 Villarreal
Getafe 0 x 1 Granada
Real Sociedad 4 x 1 Huesca
Alemanha – Bundesliga
5ª Rodada
Wolfsburg 2 x 1 A . Bielefeld
Werder Bremen 1 x 1 Hoffenheim
França – Ligue 1
8ª Rodada
Brest 0 x 3 Strasbourg
Metz 2 x 0 Saint-Etienne
Bordeaux 2 x 0 Nimes
Montpellier 0 x 4 Reims
Nice 1 x 1 Lille
Lyon 4 x 1 Monaco
Portugal – Liga NOS
5ª Rodada
Moreirense 2 x 1 Marítimo
Farense 0 x 1 Rio Ave
Famalicao 2 x 2 Boavista
Vitória de Guimarães 0 x 1 Braga
Brasileiro de Aspirantes
3ª Rodada
Corinthians 2 x 1 Santos
Brasileiro Sub 20
8ª Rodada
Vasco 1 x 1 Ceará
Flamengo 2 x 0 Cruzeiro
Santos 1 x 2 Grêmio
Palmeiras 2 x 1 São Paulo
Corinthians 3 x 1 Goiás
Atlético-MG 2 x 0 Chapecoense
Feminino A1
Quartas de Finais
Grêmio 0 x 3 Corinthians