Confira os resltados dos jogos deste sábado (08/04):
Paulista
São Paulo 5 x 0 Linense
SÃO PAULO CLASSIFICADO
Taça São Paulo do Interior
Ituano 1 x 1 Santo André
Red Bull 4 x 1 Ferroviária
São Bento 1 x 1 Mirassol
Carioca
Vasco 0 x 0 Flamengo
VASCO CLASSIFICADO
Gaúcho
Grêmio 5 x 0 Veranópolis
GRÊMIO CLASSIFICADO
N. Hamburgo 1 x 0 São José
NOVO HAMBURGO CLASSIFICADO
Catarinense
Joinville 3 x 1 Inter de Lages
Potiguar
Alecrim 0 x 1 Santa Cruz-RN
Potiguar 3 x 2 ABC
Alagoano
20:00h CSE x Miguelense
Paraense
Paysandu 1 x 1 Águia
Pinheirense 0 x 2 Castanhal
Cametá 2 x 0 Independente-PA
Paragominas 1 x 1 Remo
Brasiliense
Paracatu 1 x 0 Gama
Santa Maria 1 x 0 Sobradinho
Paraibano
CSP 0 x 2 Campinense
Maranhense
Moto Club 3 x 0 Santa Quitéria
Amazonense
Princesa 1 x 1 S. Raimundo-AM
Fast 1 x 1 Manaus
Penarol 5 x 1 Holanda-AM
Nacional-AM 0 x 1 Rio Negro
Sergipano
Frei Paulistano 0 x 0 Sergipe
Dorense 1 x 2 Lagarto
Estanciano 3 x 0 Botafogo-SE
Sul-Mato-Grossense
Operário-MS 4 x 1 URSO
OPERÁRIO CLASSIFICADO
Corumbaense 2 x 1 União ABC
corumbaense CLASSIFICADO
Piauiense
Altos 3 x 0 4 de Julho
Parnahyba 2 x 0 Picos
Capixaba
Espírito Santo 1 x 0 Rio Branco-ES
Desportiva 2 x 0 Linhares
São Mateus 1 x 3 Doze
Atlético-ES 3 x 1 Real Noroeste
Tupy 0 x 1 Vitória-ES
Tocantinense
Gurupi 0 x 1 Paraíso
Colinas 0 x 5 Sparta
Capital 0 x 2 Interporto
Paulista A2
Água Santa 4 x 0 Rio Preto
Capivariano 2 x 0 Penapolense
Sertãozinho 3 x 0 U. Barbarense
Taubaté 1 x 1 Bragantino
Batatais 2 x 3 Velo Clube
Paulista A3
Nacional-SP 2 x 1 São Carlos
Desportivo Brasil 3 x 1 Flamengo-SP
Taboão da Serra 4 x 2 Monte Azul
Port. Santista 3 x 0 Independente
Inter de Limeira 2 x 1 Matonense
Gaúcho – 3ª Divisão
Grêmio B 7 x 1 Gaúcho
Farroupilha 1 x 2 Novo Horizonte
Mineiro – Módulo II
Tupynambás 0 x 1 Betinense
Nacional Muriaé 1 x 2 Patrocinense
Boa Esporte 1 x 1 Uberaba
Paranaense – 2ª Divisão
Grêmio Maringá 0 x 3 Paranavaí
Inglês
Tottenham 4 x 0 Watford
Manchester City 3 x 1 Hull City
Middlesbrough 0 x 0 Burnley
Stoke 1 x 2 Liverpool
West Brom 0 x 1 Southampton
West Ham 1 x 0 Swansea
Bournemouth 1 x 3 Chelsea
Italiano
Empoli 1 x 1 Pescara
Atalanta 1 x 1 Sassuolo
Juventus 2 x 0 Chievo
Espanhol
Espanyol 1 x 0 Alavés
Real Madrid 1 x 1 Atlético Madrid
Sevilla 4 x 2 La Coruña
Málaga 2 x 0 Barcelona
Alemão
Freiburg 1 x 0 Mainz
Hamburgo 2 x 1 Hoffenheim
Colônia 2 x 3 Bor. M'Gladbach
RB Leipzig 1 x 0 B. Leverkusen
Schalke 4 x 1 Wolfsburg
Bayern 4 x 1 B. Dortmund
Francês
Angers 0 x 1 Monaco
Bordeaux 3 x 0 Metz
Caen 0 x 2 Montpellier
Dijon 1 x 2 Bastia
Lyon 1 x 4 Lorient
Nancy 3 x 0 Rennes
Português
Paços Ferreira 1 x 1 Arouca
Porto 3 x 0 Belenenses
Sporting 4 x 0 Boavista
Argentino
Arsenal Sarandí 0 x 1 Newell's O. B.
San Lorenzo 1 x 0 Sarmiento
Atl. Rafaela 1 x 1 Huracán
Racing 1 x 1 Tigre
Talleres 3 x 1 Lanús