Resultados dos jogos deste sábado, 03/03:
Paulista
Red Bull 0 x 0 São Bento
Santo André 0 x 1 Botafogo-SP
Novorizontino 3 x 2 Ituano
Carioca
Bangu 1 x 1 Portuguesa-RJ
Flamengo 1 x 0 Botafogo
Gaúcho
Avenida 1 x 0 Caxias
Mineiro
Tupi 1 x 0 Boa Esporte
Villa Nova 1 x 1 Caldense
Paranaense
Atlético-PR 1 x 0 CE União
Catarinense
Hercílio Luz 1 x 2 Brusque
Concórdia 2 x 5 Criciúma
Goiano
Anapolina 1 x 0 Iporá
Rio Verde 0 x 2 Atlético-GO
Cearense
Floresta 0 x 0 Uniclinic
Potiguar
ABC 2 x 0 América-RN
Paraense
São Raimundo 1 x 2 Paysandu
Brasiliense
Paranoá 0 x 2 Real
Maranhense
Maranhão 1 x 0 Imperatriz
Bacabal 0 x 1 São José-MA
Amazonense
Fast 0 x 2 Rio Negro
CDC Manicoré 2 x 0 Nacional-AM
S. Raimundo-AM 1 x 1 Manaus
Princesa 0 x 0 Penarol
Sergipano
Confiança 1 x 0 Itabaiana
Dorense 0 x 1 Sergipe
Frei Paulistano 4 x 1 Socorrense
Lagarto 2 x 0 Amadense
Olímpico 0 x 0 Boca Júnior
Acreano
Galvez 1 x 1 Atlético-AC
- GALVEZ CAMPEÃO DO 1º TURNO (PÊNALTIS: 4 X 3)
Sul-Mato-Grossense
Corumbaense 1 x 2 Águia Negra
Piauiense
Altos 4 x 3 Piauí
Flamengo-PI 0 x 0 Parnahyba
Capixaba
Tupy 1 x 1 Real Noroeste
Atlético-ES 1 x 0 Espírito Santo
São Mateus 0 x 2 Vitória-ES
Doze 2 x 2 Rio Branco-VN
Desportiva 1 x 1 Serra
Rondoniense
Guajará 1 x 0 Ji-Paraná
Rondoniense 3 x 0 Genus
Vilhena 2 x 1 Barcelona-RO
Paulista A2
Votuporanguense 1 x 2 XV Piracicaba
Oeste 1 x 1 São Bernardo
Sertãozinho 4 x 3 Inter de Limeira
Batatais 1 x 2 Audax-SP
Penapolense 1 x 1 Água Santa
Paulista A3
Grêmio Osasco 0 x 0 EC São Bernardo
Atibaia 3 x 0 Manthiqueira
Rio Preto 1 x 2 Capivariano
São Carlos 2 x 3 Desportivo Brasil
Olímpia-SP 1 x 1 Mogi Mirim
Velo Clube 1 x 1 U. Barbarense
Marília 3 x 0 Rio Branco-SP
Barretos 4 x 1 Taboão da Serra
Mineiro – Módulo II
Mamoré 0 x 0 Tricordiano
Guarani-MG 6 x 2 Democrata-SL
América-TO 0 x 3 Betinense
Uberaba 1 x 1Tupynambás
Inglês
Burnley 2 x 1 Everton
Leicester 1 x 1 Bournemouth
Southampton 0 x 0 Stoke
Swansea 4 x 1 West Ham
Tottenham 2 x 0 Huddersfield
Watford 1 x 0 West Brom
Liverpool 2 x 0 Newcastle
Italiano
Spal 1 x 0 Bologna
Lazio 0 x 1 Juventus
Napoli 2 x 4 Roma
Espanhol
Villarreal 0 x 2 Girona
Sevilla 2 x 0 Athletic Bilbao
La Coruña 1 x 1 Eibar
Leganés 2 x 0 Málaga
Real Madrid 3 x 1 Getafe
Alemão
Augsburg 0 x 2 Hoffenheim
Ein. Frankfurt 1 x 0 Hannover
Hamburgo 0 x 0 Mainz
Schalke 1 x 0 Hertha Berlin
Wolfsburg 1 x 2 B. Leverkusen
RB Leipzig 1 x 1 B. Dortmund
Francês
Troyes 0 x 2 Paris SG
Amiens 0 x 2 Rennes
Angers 3 x 0 Guingamp
Metz 1 x 1 Toulouse
Saint-Etienne 2 x 2 Dijon
Português
CD Feirense3 x 0 Boavista
Benfica 5 x 0 Marítimo
Estoril 0 x 6 Braga
Argentino
San Lorenzo 0 x 0 Unión Sta. Fé
Tigre 0 x 0 Talleres
Rosario Central 1 x 2 Godoy Cruz
Temperley 1 x 1 Gimnasia LP